Utkání

Muži B: 1.A třída skupina B

1. kolo, neděle 7. 8. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFC Slavoj Vyšehrad

8:0 (4:0)
2. kolo, pátek 12. 8. 2022

SK Uhelné sklady PrahaSK Aritma Praha

1:3 (0:1)
3. kolo, sobota 20. 8. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSK Střešovice 1911

0:1 (0:0)
4. kolo, neděle 28. 8. 2022

Spartak KbelySK Aritma Praha

3:4 (1:2)
5. kolo, neděle 4. 9. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Řeporyje

2:3 (1:1)
6. kolo, sobota 10. 9. 2022

Prague RaptorsSK Aritma Praha

2:4 (1:2)
7. kolo, neděle 18. 9. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSportovní klub Modřany

2:2 (1:2)
8. kolo, sobota 24. 9. 2022

FC Přední KopaninaSK Aritma Praha

3:1 (1:1)
9. kolo, neděle 2. 10. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914

2:4 (1:2)
10. kolo, neděle 9. 10. 2022

Sportovní klub ZbraslavSK Aritma Praha

3:0 (3:0)
11. kolo, neděle 16. 10. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaTJ AFK SLIVENEC

4:1 (1:1)
12. kolo, sobota 22. 10. 2022

Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s.SK Aritma Praha

3:0 (2:0)
13. kolo, neděle 30. 10. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaTJ Sokol Nebušice

6:1 (3:0)
14. kolo, neděle 6. 11. 2022, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma Praha1999 Praha

10:0 (2:0)
15. kolo, neděle 20. 11. 2022

SK Aritma PrahaSokol Cholupice

4:3 (2:2)
17. kolo, neděle 12. 3. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSK Uhelné sklady Praha

4:2 (2:0)
18. kolo, sobota 18. 3. 2023

SK Střešovice 1911SK Aritma Praha

3:0 (1:0)
19. kolo, sobota 25. 3. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSpartak Kbely

1:1 (1:0)
20. kolo, sobota 1. 4. 2023

FK ŘeporyjeSK Aritma Praha

5:2 (5:0)
21. kolo, pátek 7. 4. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaPrague Raptors

2:1 (1:0)
22. kolo, neděle 16. 4. 2023

Sportovní klub ModřanySK Aritma Praha

2:1 (1:1)
23. kolo, neděle 23. 4. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFC Přední Kopanina

0:3 (0:1)
24. kolo, sobota 29. 4. 2023

Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914SK Aritma Praha

3:2 (1:2)
25. kolo, sobota 6. 5. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSportovní klub Zbraslav

1:1 (0:0)
26. kolo, neděle 14. 5. 2023

TJ AFK SLIVENECSK Aritma Praha

2:3 (1:2)
27. kolo, neděle 21. 5. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s.

3:3 (2:0)
28. kolo, sobota 27. 5. 2023

TJ Sokol NebušiceSK Aritma Praha

2:3 (0:1)
29. kolo, sobota 3. 6. 2023

1999 PrahaSK Aritma Praha

2:0 (0:0)
30. kolo, sobota 10. 6. 2023

Sokol CholupiceSK Aritma Praha

1:0 (0:0)
16. kolo, sobota 17. 6. 2023

FC Slavoj VyšehradSK Aritma Praha

2:2 (2:0)

Aritma TV

Utkání 2023/24

Soutěžní zápasy mužů a dorostů

Muži A | 29. kolo
Aritma PrahaSK OTAVA Katovice
Muži B | 29. kolo
TJ AFK SLIVENECAritma Praha
U19 | 29. kolo
Aritma PrahaFC Slavia Karlovy Vary
U17 | 29. kolo
Aritma PrahaFC Slavia Karlovy Vary

MLÁDEŽ 2023/24

Soutěžní zápasy žáků 

U15 | 33. kolo
StřešoviceAritma Praha
U14 | 33. kolo
StřešoviceAritma Praha
U13 | 29. kolo
DěčínAritma Praha
U12 | 29. kolo
DěčínAritma Praha

Rozpisy zápasů