Utkání

U18: D-1/A

1. kolo, neděle 25. 8. 2019, Řepy

SK Aritma PrahaTJ Sokol Řepy

6:2 (3:1)
2. kolo, sobota 31. 8. 2019

TJ Sokol StodůlkySK Aritma Praha

5:3 (2:2)
3. kolo, neděle 8. 9. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaFC Přední Kopanina

0:2 (0:1)
4. kolo, sobota 14. 9. 2019

SK Union StrašniceSK Aritma Praha

6:6 (4:3)
5. kolo, neděle 22. 9. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaTJ Sokol Bílá Hora

1:3 (0:2)
6. kolo, neděle 29. 9. 2019

FK KlánoviceSK Aritma Praha

3:8 (2:3)
7. kolo, neděle 6. 10. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaFK Újezd nad Lesy

6:11 (4:4)
8. kolo, neděle 13. 10. 2019

SK Čechie SmíchovSK Aritma Praha

8:5 (4:1)
9. kolo, neděle 20. 10. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaSpartak Hrdlořezy

0:2 (0:0)
10. kolo, sobota 26. 10. 2019

Sportovní klub Dolní ChabrySK Aritma Praha

9:0 (3:0)
11. kolo, neděle 3. 11. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaFK Čechie Dubeč

7:1 (3:0)
12. kolo, neděle 10. 11. 2019

SK Aritma PrahaTJ AVIA Čakovice

4:1 (3:0)
13. kolo, sobota 16. 11. 2019

SK GORDIC Praha KačerovSK Aritma Praha

5:2 (1:1)
17. kolo, neděle 15. 3. 2020

SK Aritma PrahaSK Union Strašnice

14. kolo, středa 18. 3. 2020

TJ Sokol ŘepySK Aritma Praha

15. kolo, neděle 29. 3. 2020

SK Aritma PrahaTJ Sokol Stodůlky

16. kolo, neděle 5. 4. 2020

FC Přední KopaninaSK Aritma Praha

18. kolo, neděle 19. 4. 2020

TJ Sokol Bílá HoraSK Aritma Praha

19. kolo, neděle 26. 4. 2020

SK Aritma PrahaFK Klánovice

20. kolo, pátek 1. 5. 2020

FK Újezd nad LesySK Aritma Praha

21. kolo, pátek 8. 5. 2020

SK Aritma PrahaSK Čechie Smíchov

22. kolo, neděle 17. 5. 2020

Spartak HrdlořezySK Aritma Praha

23. kolo, neděle 24. 5. 2020

SK Aritma PrahaSportovní klub Dolní Chabry

24. kolo, neděle 31. 5. 2020

FK Čechie DubečSK Aritma Praha

25. kolo, neděle 7. 6. 2020

TJ AVIA ČakoviceSK Aritma Praha

26. kolo, sobota 13. 6. 2020

SK Aritma PrahaSK GORDIC Praha Kačerov

Aritma TV

Utkání 2023/24

Soutěžní zápasy mužů a dorostů

Muži A | 23. kolo
PříbramAritma Praha
Muži B | 23. kolo
Aritma PrahaPřední Kopanina
U19 | 23. kolo
MeteorAritma Praha
U17 | 23. kolo
MeteorAritma Praha

MLÁDEŽ 2023/24

Soutěžní zápasy žáků 

U15 | 23. kolo
Roudnice nad LabemAritma Praha
U14 | 23. kolo
Roudnice nad LabemAritma Praha
U13 | 23. kolo
Aritma PrahaFK Varnsdorf
U12 | 23. kolo
Aritma PrahaFK Varnsdorf

Rozpisy zápasů