Utkání

U14: ČDŽ U 14 A

1. kolo, středa 30. 8. 2023, ČZU Suchdol

SK Aritma PrahaFK Junior Děčín

4:0 (1:0)
5. kolo, sobota 2. 9. 2023

FK Dukla PrahaSK Aritma Praha

10:0 (6:0)
6. kolo, sobota 9. 9. 2023, ČZU Suchdol

SK Aritma PrahaSportovní klub Roudnice nad Labem

7:1 (4:1)
2. kolo, středa 13. 9. 2023

FK VarnsdorfSK Aritma Praha

1:3 (0:2)
7. kolo, neděle 17. 9. 2023

FK Neratovice - ByškoviceSK Aritma Praha

2:0 (1:0)
8. kolo, sobota 23. 9. 2023, ČZU Suchdol

SK Aritma PrahaJunior Chomutov

1:2 (0:2)
3. kolo, čtvrtek 28. 9. 2023, ČZU Suchdol

SK Aritma PrahaFK Baník Most - Souš

0:3 (0:0)
9. kolo, sobota 30. 9. 2023

ABC Braník fotbalSK Aritma Praha

6:1 (3:0)
10. kolo, sobota 7. 10. 2023, ČZU Suchdol

SK Aritma PrahaFC Slavia Karlovy Vary

2:0 (1:0)
11. kolo, sobota 14. 10. 2023

FK Arsenal Česká LípaSK Aritma Praha

0:1 (0:1)
12. kolo, sobota 21. 10. 2023, ČZU Suchdol

SK Aritma PrahaFK Dukla Jižní Město

1:1 (1:1)
13. kolo, sobota 28. 10. 2023

FŠ LitvínovSK Aritma Praha

0:2 (0:0)
14. kolo, sobota 4. 11. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSK Vyžlovka

2:1 (2:0)
15. kolo, neděle 12. 11. 2023

FK Baník SokolovSK Aritma Praha

4:2 (1:0)
16. kolo, neděle 3. 3. 2024, SK Aritma Praha/ UMT

SK Aritma PrahaSK Střešovice 1911

0:4 (0:3)
17. kolo, neděle 10. 3. 2024

FK Hvězda ChebSK Aritma Praha

4:2 (3:0)
18. kolo, sobota 16. 3. 2024

FK Junior DěčínSK Aritma Praha

2:1 (1:1)
19. kolo, neděle 24. 3. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Varnsdorf

3:2 (0:1)
20. kolo, čtvrtek 28. 3. 2024

FK Baník Most - SoušSK Aritma Praha

2:0 (2:0)
21. kolo, sobota 6. 4. 2024

FK Viktoria ŽižkovSK Aritma Praha

1:1 (0:0)
22. kolo, neděle 14. 4. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Dukla Praha

0:3 (0:1)
23. kolo, sobota 20. 4. 2024

Sportovní klub Roudnice nad LabemSK Aritma Praha

24. kolo, sobota 27. 4. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaFK Neratovice - Byškovice

4. kolo, středa 1. 5. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaFK Viktoria Žižkov

25. kolo, neděle 5. 5. 2024

Junior ChomutovSK Aritma Praha

32. kolo, středa 8. 5. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaFK Baník Sokolov

26. kolo, sobota 11. 5. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaABC Braník fotbal

27. kolo, sobota 18. 5. 2024

FC Slavia Karlovy VarySK Aritma Praha

28. kolo, sobota 25. 5. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaFK Arsenal Česká Lípa

33. kolo, středa 29. 5. 2024

SK Střešovice 1911SK Aritma Praha

29. kolo, neděle 2. 6. 2024

FK Dukla Jižní MěstoSK Aritma Praha

30. kolo, sobota 8. 6. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaFŠ Litvínov

34. kolo, středa 12. 6. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaFK Hvězda Cheb

31. kolo, sobota 15. 6. 2024

SK VyžlovkaSK Aritma Praha

Aritma TV

Utkání 2023/24

Soutěžní zápasy mužů a dorostů

Muži A | 23. kolo
PříbramAritma Praha
Muži B | 23. kolo
Aritma PrahaPřední Kopanina
U19 | 23. kolo
MeteorAritma Praha
U17 | 23. kolo
MeteorAritma Praha

MLÁDEŽ 2023/24

Soutěžní zápasy žáků 

U15 | 23. kolo
Roudnice nad LabemAritma Praha
U14 | 23. kolo
Roudnice nad LabemAritma Praha
U13 | 23. kolo
Aritma PrahaFK Varnsdorf
U12 | 23. kolo
Aritma PrahaFK Varnsdorf

Rozpisy zápasů