Utkání

U12: ČDŽ U 12 B

2. kolo, pátek 25. 8. 2023, Střešovice

SK Střešovice 1911SK Aritma Praha

6:4 (3:2)
1. kolo, středa 30. 8. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Arsenal Česká Lípa

4:3 (1:2)
5. kolo, sobota 2. 9. 2023

SK Aritma PrahaFK Viktoria Žižkov

2:6 (1:5)
6. kolo, neděle 10. 9. 2023

FK Baník Most - SoušSK Aritma Praha

1:3 (0:0)
7. kolo, sobota 16. 9. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaJunior Chomutov

8:2 (4:0)
8. kolo, neděle 24. 9. 2023

FK VarnsdorfSK Aritma Praha

0:12 (0:7)
3. kolo, čtvrtek 28. 9. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Neratovice - Byškovice

2:5 (1:3)
9. kolo, neděle 1. 10. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFŠ Litvínov

19:1 (9:0)
10. kolo, neděle 8. 10. 2023

FK Hvězda ChebSK Aritma Praha

0:17 (0:5)
11. kolo, sobota 14. 10. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Baník Sokolov

2:3 (1:2)
12. kolo, sobota 21. 10. 2023

VOLNOSK Aritma Praha

13. kolo, neděle 29. 10. 2023

SK Aritma PrahaFC Slavia Karlovy Vary

3:1 (0:1)
14. kolo, sobota 4. 11. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Junior Děčín

5:1 (4:0)
15. kolo, sobota 11. 11. 2023

FK Dukla PrahaSK Aritma Praha

4:1 (2:0)
17. kolo, sobota 9. 3. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSK Střešovice 1911

1:4 (1:1)
18. kolo, sobota 16. 3. 2024

FK Neratovice - ByškoviceSK Aritma Praha

4:3 (2:3)
19. kolo, sobota 23. 3. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSportovní klub Roudnice nad Labem

1:8 (1:2)
20. kolo, sobota 30. 3. 2024

FK Viktoria ŽižkovSK Aritma Praha

4:5 (2:3)
21. kolo, sobota 6. 4. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Baník Most - Souš

4:0 (2:0)
22. kolo, neděle 14. 4. 2024

Junior ChomutovSK Aritma Praha

1:13 (0:6)
23. kolo, sobota 20. 4. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaFK Varnsdorf

24. kolo, neděle 28. 4. 2024

FŠ LitvínovSK Aritma Praha

4. kolo, středa 1. 5. 2024

Sportovní klub Roudnice nad LabemSK Aritma Praha

25. kolo, sobota 4. 5. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaFK Hvězda Cheb

26. kolo, sobota 11. 5. 2024

FK Baník SokolovSK Aritma Praha

27. kolo, sobota 18. 5. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaVOLNO

28. kolo, sobota 25. 5. 2024

FC Slavia Karlovy VarySK Aritma Praha

29. kolo, sobota 1. 6. 2024

FK Junior DěčínSK Aritma Praha

30. kolo, sobota 8. 6. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaFK Dukla Praha

16. kolo, sobota 15. 6. 2024

FK Arsenal Česká LípaSK Aritma Praha

Aritma TV

Utkání 2023/24

Soutěžní zápasy mužů a dorostů

Muži A | 23. kolo
PříbramAritma Praha
Muži B | 23. kolo
Aritma PrahaPřední Kopanina
U19 | 23. kolo
MeteorAritma Praha
U17 | 23. kolo
MeteorAritma Praha

MLÁDEŽ 2023/24

Soutěžní zápasy žáků 

U15 | 23. kolo
Roudnice nad LabemAritma Praha
U14 | 23. kolo
Roudnice nad LabemAritma Praha
U13 | 23. kolo
Aritma PrahaFK Varnsdorf
U12 | 23. kolo
Aritma PrahaFK Varnsdorf

Rozpisy zápasů