Utkání

U19: ČDD U 19 A

1. kolo, sobota 5. 8. 2023

FK TepliceSK Aritma Praha

10:1 (4:0)
2. kolo, úterý 15. 8. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaSportovní klub Motorlet Praha

2:1 (0:1)
3. kolo, sobota 19. 8. 2023, Braník

ABC Braník fotbalSK Aritma Praha

3:1 (0:0)
4. kolo, sobota 26. 8. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFC Chomutov

2:5 (0:3)
5. kolo, sobota 2. 9. 2023

FŠ LitvínovSK Aritma Praha

1:2 (0:1)
6. kolo, sobota 9. 9. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFC Slavoj Vyšehrad

0:2 (0:0)
7. kolo, sobota 16. 9. 2023

FK Ústí nad LabemSK Aritma Praha

3:1 (1:0)
8. kolo, sobota 23. 9. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Meteor Praha VIII

2:1 (2:0)
9. kolo, sobota 30. 9. 2023

FK Baník Most - SoušSK Aritma Praha

2:2 (0:1)
10. kolo, sobota 7. 10. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Baník Sokolov

1:5 (1:1)
11. kolo, sobota 14. 10. 2023

VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice nad LabemSK Aritma Praha

8:1 (4:0)
12. kolo, sobota 21. 10. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Dukla Praha

1:3 (1:2)
13. kolo, neděle 29. 10. 2023

FK Neratovice - ByškoviceSK Aritma Praha

1:3 (0:2)
14. kolo, neděle 5. 11. 2023

FC Slavia Karlovy VarySK Aritma Praha

2:1 (2:1)
15. kolo, sobota 11. 11. 2023, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Arsenal Česká Lípa

4:2 (3:1)
17. kolo, sobota 9. 3. 2024, Motorlet UMT

Fotbalový klub Motorlet PrahaSK Aritma Praha

1:3 (0:0)
18. kolo, sobota 16. 3. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaABC Braník fotbal

3:1 (1:1)
19. kolo, sobota 23. 3. 2024, U Moniky/UMT

FC ChomutovSK Aritma Praha

1:2 (1:0)
20. kolo, pátek 29. 3. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFŠ Litvínov

1:3 (1:1)
21. kolo, sobota 6. 4. 2024

FC Slavoj VyšehradSK Aritma Praha

3:0 (1:0)
22. kolo, sobota 13. 4. 2024, SK Aritma Praha

SK Aritma PrahaFK Ústí nad Labem

1:3 (0:0)
23. kolo, sobota 20. 4. 2024

FK Meteor Praha VIIISK Aritma Praha

24. kolo, sobota 27. 4. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaFK Baník Most - Souš

25. kolo, sobota 4. 5. 2024

FK Baník SokolovSK Aritma Praha

26. kolo, sobota 11. 5. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaSportovní klub Roudnice nad Labem

27. kolo, sobota 18. 5. 2024

FK Dukla PrahaSK Aritma Praha

28. kolo, sobota 25. 5. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaFK Neratovice - Byškovice

29. kolo, sobota 1. 6. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaFC Slavia Karlovy Vary

30. kolo, sobota 8. 6. 2024

FK Arsenal Česká LípaSK Aritma Praha

16. kolo, sobota 15. 6. 2024

SK Aritma PrahaFK Teplice

Aritma TV

Utkání 2023/24

Soutěžní zápasy mužů a dorostů

Muži A | 23. kolo
PříbramAritma Praha
Muži B | 23. kolo
Aritma PrahaPřední Kopanina
U19 | 23. kolo
MeteorAritma Praha
U17 | 23. kolo
MeteorAritma Praha

MLÁDEŽ 2023/24

Soutěžní zápasy žáků 

U15 | 23. kolo
Roudnice nad LabemAritma Praha
U14 | 23. kolo
Roudnice nad LabemAritma Praha
U13 | 23. kolo
Aritma PrahaFK Varnsdorf
U12 | 23. kolo
Aritma PrahaFK Varnsdorf

Rozpisy zápasů